Ergebnis Kommunalwahl 2014 - Gemeindevertretung Löwenberger Land

Endergebnis
14 Stimmbezirke

 SPD 
 
  39,4 %     4.015    7 Sitze 
 DIE LINKE 
 
  12,7 %     1.299    2 Sitze 
 CDU 
 
  32,5 %     3.310    6 Sitze 
 LGU 
 
  9,1 %     928    2 Sitze 
 LmZ 
 
  4,4 %     446    1 Sitze 
 EB 
 
  1,9 %     193      

Wahlberechtigte:   6.936
Wahlbeteiligung:   50,9%



Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "SPD"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "DIE LINKE"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "CDU"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "LGU"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "LmZ"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "EB"


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 7  Schild, Andrea 575  14,3%gewählt
 3  Grüber, Michael Ernst Leuthold 544  13,5%gewählt
 1  Wunsch, Klaus Dieter 387  9,6%gewählt
 6  Klicks, Axel 353  8,8%gewählt
 11  Schneck, Thomas Siegfried 282  7,0%gewählt
 10  Ludwig, Mathias 210  5,2%gewählt
 4  Bosschaart, Peter Cornelius 192  4,8%gewählt
 12  Olechnowicz, Christin 156  3,9%    nicht gewählt
 9  Kranich, Benno Klaus 141  3,5%    nicht gewählt
 13  Pfister, Gudrun 131  3,3%    nicht gewählt
 22  Dieckhoff, Guido 129  3,2%    nicht gewählt
 5  Vanselow, Hans-Joachim Michael 122  3,0%    nicht gewählt
 2  Pönisch, Joachim Fritz 120  3,0%    nicht gewählt
 15  Pieper, Gerold Otto Dieter 103  2,6%    nicht gewählt
 19  Kurth, Uwe 96  2,4%    nicht gewählt
 8  Kreutzmann, Hartmut 79  2,0%    nicht gewählt
 14  Kohs, Helmut Siegfried 78  1,9%    nicht gewählt
 18  Wruck, Dirk 78  1,9%    nicht gewählt
 23  Vanselow, Ellen 66  1,6%    nicht gewählt
 17  Kreutzmann, Thomas Erich Peter 54  1,3%    nicht gewählt
 21  Schöpke, Peter Werner Max 46  1,1%    nicht gewählt
 20  Orthmann, Marc 37  0,9%    nicht gewählt
 16  Schulz, Monika Elisabeth Maria 36  0,9%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "DIE LINKE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 1  Wunderlich, Diana 413  31,8%gewählt
 2  Steinberg, Ralf-Ulrich Emil Fritz 327  25,2%gewählt
 5  Wunderlich, Ralf Günter 243  18,7%    nicht gewählt
 4  Loerke, Detlef Max Gustav 192  14,8%    nicht gewählt
 3  Boras, Elias 124  9,5%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "CDU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 1  Schönberg, Eckhard Gerhard Bernhard 941  28,4%gewählt
 5  Wacker, Karl-Heinz 434  13,1%gewählt
 4  Dahte, Gerd Alexander 279  8,4%gewählt
 7  Fischer, Iris 217  6,6%gewählt
 12  Brandenburg, Matthias 212  6,4%gewählt
 9  Busse, Axel 207  6,3%gewählt
 8  Scheil, Manuela 186  5,6%    nicht gewählt
 3  Pfitzmann, Tobias 176  5,3%    nicht gewählt
 2  Schulze, Bärbel 150  4,5%    nicht gewählt
 15  Winkler, Frank Joachim 129  3,9%    nicht gewählt
 11  Schmidt, Andreas 125  3,8%    nicht gewählt
 10  Schulz, Werner Otto Karl 106  3,2%    nicht gewählt
 13  Erbe, Walter 67  2,0%    nicht gewählt
 14  Reinicke, Ralf-Peter Heinz 43  1,3%    nicht gewählt
 6  Peltzer-Blase, Hilde Sofia 38  1,1%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "LGU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 1  Hinz, Erhard Fritz 293  31,6%gewählt
 3  Stuht, Beate Gisa 256  27,6%gewählt
 2  Augner, Manfred Werner 184  19,8%    nicht gewählt
 6  Wähnert, Susann 68  7,3%    nicht gewählt
 7  Genz, Roland Heinz 53  5,7%    nicht gewählt
 4  Hinz, Juliane 47  5,1%    nicht gewählt
 5  Schneider, Jürgen Otto 27  2,9%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "LmZ"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 3  Kiesewetter, Karsten 169  37,9%gewählt
 1  Pape, Lutz Roland 166  37,2%    nicht gewählt
 2  Flieger, Björn 111  24,9%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "EB"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 1  Sitte, Elke 193  100,0%    nicht gewählt


Nr. Stimmbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
SPD DIE
LINKE
CDU LGU LmZ EB
65000.6501.65198198.0001 OT Löwenberg 1.063 515 616
41,0%
211
14,0%
550
36,6%
62
4,1%
37
2,5%
26
1,7%
65000.6501.65198198.0002 OT Linde 187 94 55
20,8%
22
8,3%
172
64,9%
3
1,1%
3
1,1%
10
3,8%
65000.6501.65198198.0003 OT Grüneberg 1.030 459 537
40,6%
138
10,4%
567
42,8%
54
4,1%
24
1,8%
4
0,3%
65000.6501.65198198.0004 OT Neulöwenberg 287 185 188
35,1%
56
10,5%
151
28,2%
21
3,9%
13
2,4%
106
19,8%
65000.6501.65198198.0005 OT Liebenberg 189 88 135
52,1%
48
18,5%
55
21,2%
3
1,2%
17
6,6%
1
0,4%
65000.6501.65198198.0006 OT Grieben 429 233 177
26,3%
54
8,0%
303
45,0%
127
18,9%
8
1,2%
4
0,6%
65000.6501.65198198.0007 OT Großmutz und Glambeck 297 200 101
17,4%
22
3,8%
147
25,3%
305
52,4%
6
1,0%
1
0,2%
65000.6501.65198198.0008 OT Hoppenrade 128 83 74
32,6%
48
21,1%
48
21,1%
57
25,1%
0
0,0%
0
0,0%
65000.6501.65198198.0009 OT Falkenthal 539 283 131
16,0%
92
11,2%
98
12,0%
211
25,8%
279
34,1%
8
1,0%
65000.6501.65198198.0010 OT Häsen, Klevesche Häuser und Neuhäsen 325 162 187
39,6%
81
17,2%
173
36,7%
8
1,7%
14
3,0%
9
1,9%
65000.6501.65198198.0011 OT Teschendorf 722 384 538
48,7%
130
11,8%
397
35,9%
18
1,6%
12
1,1%
10
0,9%
65000.6501.65198198.0012 OT Gutengermendorf 221 121 106
30,4%
47
13,5%
173
49,6%
15
4,3%
2
0,6%
6
1,7%
65000.6501.65198198.0013 OT Neuendorf 211 128 167
45,1%
77
20,8%
114
30,8%
5
1,4%
4
1,1%
3
0,8%
65000.6501.65198198.0014 OT Nassenheide 1.308 594 1.003
58,7%
273
16,0%
362
21,2%
39
2,3%
27
1,6%
5
0,3%